Nuorisotoimintakilpailu 2022

         
        
SijoitusSeuraHuipentumatMaastotViestitMoniottelutLisenssitRyhmä-Yhteispisteet
14KuopionReipas861040243000459,5
33SiilinjärvenPonnistus5765572900280
65KiuruvedenUrheilijat58362515260159,5
89VarkaudenKenttä-Veikot46010153012112,5
97IisalmenVisa2102012530105,5
101VieremänKoitto30221515190101
103LapinlahdenVeto200096210100,5
114KeiteleenNuju288251214087
121VarpaisjärvenVire24002135079,5
142LeppävirranViri2400092456,5
186MaaninganMahti82065021
203KaavinKaiku40037014
204SuonenjoenVasama06007012,5
206SonkajärvenPahka000001212
213NilsiänNujakka62003011
225LeppävirranUrheilijat6000208
240VesannonUrheilijat4000105