Nuorisotoimintakilpailu 2021

Nuorisotoimintakilpailu 2021 lopputilanne 27.10.2021

SijoitusSeuraHuipentumatMaastotViestitMoniottelutLisenssitRyhmä-Yhteispisteet
20Kuopion Reipas5220423030399
55Siilinjärven Ponnistus106405459,516,5240
90Kiuruveden Urheilijat5412060210147
104Iisalmen Visa262024650117
133Vieremän Koitto34802413079
137Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot22001526,51275,5
139Leppävirran Viri19209182472
151Keiteleen Nuju25202410061
151Maaningan Mahti33001513061
153Varpaisjärven Vire2300630059
170Lapinlahden Veto800631,5045,5
209Sonkajärven Pahka000017017
213Kaavin Kaiku040010014
226Nilsiän Nujakka6000309
233Juankosken Kuohu4003108
260Vesannon Urheilijat2000204
267Suonenjoen Vasama2000103
286Pielaveden Sampo0000101